Startseite
  Archiv
  Emotion
  Me, Myself and I
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt

 


http://myblog.de/shadowoflife

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 

Name: Rebecca

Nickname: Becca, Rabbit

Birthday: 18.04.1990

City: Beucha (near Leipzig)

 

Loves

*Music, Art, Languages, Poetry, Animals, Sunsets, Roses, Rainy Days, My little Sister, Beaches, Movies, London, Paris, Black, Emily the Strange, Old Churches, History, Graveyards, Banana-Caramel Cream, Night, Books, Piano, Eyes*

 

Hates

*Crowded Places, Giggling Girls, V.I.P.'s like Paris Hilton, Casting-Shows, Superficiality, Christmas, Often myself for being such a stupid naive Girl, Physics, Summer-Holidays, Aeroplanes, High Buildings, People who dan't have any problems apart from their Looks and their next Date, Mallorca*

 

That's Me

*Lazy, Artist, Broken, Dark, Pure Sarcasm, Timide, Locked-in myself, Day-Dreaming, Unable to distinguish between Reality and Fantasy, Torn apart, In-Between, Not knowing What to do next, Afraid, Naive, Sometimes Arrogant, Calm, Someone I don't wanna be, Faking a smile, Not Sleeping, Emotional, Hiding*

 




Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung